Eastern Michigan Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Govoni, Lina72201447.50.66230.32657.2984115.71160.2212
2Ostrander, Kayla126000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
3Slusher, Nattie702015209.02.991902.71100568.15830.0470.1011
4Stewart, Olivia115215.51.4180.73935-.02910.0900.000
5Herman, Maddie712020116.01.63821.1522216.27860.0820.033
6Sipe, Madelyn381505.00.1300.0003.00090.2450.1312
7Richter, Kaylin31100.0000.0001.00041.3300.000
7Richter, Kaylin351446.00.1750.14124.1671283.6610.033
8Salvador, Bianca51122.54.50204.00336.47220.4020.401
9Schaefer, Mia6420419.00.3000.00318-.16780.13190.3017
10Trosky, Haley67194156.52.341402.0965437.17220.0300.000
11Eberlein, Mya11000.0000.0011-1.00000.0000.000
12Beaudrie, Olivia4115651.51.26340.8338169-.02490.22130.3224
14Johnson, Julia251217.00.2820.08110.100712.8450.209
16Srinivasan, Surabhi7320022.00.3020.03426-.077961.32200.2725
17Mahler, Taeley732019174.02.381381.8949420.21220.0300.000
18Eriç, Azra661818175.52.661041.5836269.253140.21220.3330
19Spark, Lily167231.01.94271.6916103.10720.1300.003
20Christensen, Ashleekay2912967.02.31602.0736231.10440.1430.107
Total   73201,125.015.4183511.443902624.17077210.581151.58157
Opponents   73201,183.016.2191812.584382735.17684211.531341.84147