Eastern Michigan Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Govoni, Lina82221554.00.66270.33676.2764805.85180.2212
2Ostrander, Kayla20802.00.1000.0001.00000.0020.101
3Slusher, Nattie802217239.02.992182.73115647.15930.0480.1012
4Stewart, Olivia126315.51.2980.67937-.02710.0800.000
5Herman, Maddie812222134.01.65971.2026255.27880.1030.047
6Sipe, Madelyn481707.00.1500.0003.000110.2370.1515
7Richter, Kaylin52200.0000.0001.000112.2000.000
7Richter, Kaylin351446.00.1750.14124.1671283.6610.033
8Salvador, Bianca51122.54.50204.00336.47220.4020.401
9Schaefer, Mia6721419.00.2800.00318-.16780.12190.2818
10Trosky, Haley69204160.52.331442.0967446.17320.0300.000
11Eberlein, Mya11000.0000.0011-1.00000.0000.000
12Beaudrie, Olivia4917778.51.60571.1658258-.004120.24160.3326
14Johnson, Julia331418.00.2420.06211.000752.2760.1810
16Srinivasan, Surabhi8322024.00.2920.02529-.1031021.23220.2726
17Mahler, Taeley832221187.52.261501.8159476.19120.0200.000
18Eriç, Azra752019187.52.501131.5139293.253140.19220.2930
19Spark, Lily189232.01.78281.5618109.09240.2200.003
20Christensen, Ashleekay31131069.02.23622.0038248.09740.1330.107
Total   83221,246.015.0193311.244502969.16386710.451291.55171
Opponents   83221,343.016.18103212.434853095.17795011.451531.84167