Eastern Michigan Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Govoni, Lina69191441.50.60190.28349.3273965.74140.2010
2Ostrander, Kayla115000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
3Slusher, Nattie671914202.53.021842.7595546.16330.0470.1011
4Stewart, Olivia8419.51.1940.50723-.13010.1300.000
5Herman, Maddie681919112.01.65801.1822211.27560.0900.003
6Sipe, Madelyn361405.00.1400.0002.00080.2250.1412
7Richter, Kaylin351446.00.1750.14124.1671283.6610.033
8Salvador, Bianca51122.54.50204.00336.47220.4020.401
9Schaefer, Mia6319419.00.3000.00317-.17680.13190.3017
10Trosky, Haley65184155.52.391392.1465432.17120.0300.000
12Beaudrie, Olivia3814647.01.24310.8235151-.02680.21130.3422
14Johnson, Julia251217.00.2820.08110.100712.8450.209
16Srinivasan, Surabhi7019022.00.3120.03425-.080921.31200.2923
17Mahler, Taeley701918169.02.411331.9047397.21720.0300.000
18Eriç, Azra661818175.52.661041.5836269.253140.21220.3330
19Spark, Lily156231.02.07271.801699.11120.1300.003
20Christensen, Ashleekay2811866.02.36592.1136226.10240.1430.117
Total   70191,091.015.5980911.563742517.17374710.671111.59151
Opponents   70191,127.016.1087412.494242611.17280211.461271.81138