Eastern Michigan Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Govoni, Lina65181441.50.64190.29349.3273785.82140.2210
2Ostrander, Kayla84000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
3Slusher, Nattie631813184.02.921692.6889501.16030.0550.089
4Stewart, Olivia4303.00.7520.50413-.15400.0000.000
5Herman, Maddie641818101.51.59751.1721193.28050.0800.000
6Sipe, Madelyn341305.00.1500.0002.00080.2450.1512
7Richter, Kaylin311334.00.1330.10120.1001073.4510.033
8Salvador, Bianca51122.54.50204.00336.47220.4020.401
9Schaefer, Mia6218419.00.3100.00317-.17680.13190.3117
10Trosky, Haley61174148.52.431332.1864409.16920.0300.000
12Beaudrie, Olivia3814647.01.24310.8235151-.02680.21130.3422
14Johnson, Julia251217.00.2820.08110.100712.8450.209
16Srinivasan, Surabhi6618020.00.3020.03424-.083841.27180.2723
17Mahler, Taeley661817151.02.291201.8245360.20820.0300.000
18Eriç, Azra661818175.52.661041.5836269.253140.21220.3330
19Spark, Lily156231.02.07271.801699.11120.1300.003
20Christensen, Ashleekay2410754.52.27482.0029177.10730.1330.137
Total   66181,015.015.3875511.443542330.17269710.561071.62146
Opponents   66181,052.015.9481312.323882400.17774611.301201.82135